ST |
Anstoß |
Heim |
Ergebnis |
Gast |
B |
|
- |
So.20.07.14 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
5:1 |
LSV Altkirchen |
|
|
- |
Sa.26.07.14 13:30 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
1.Platz |
2. Sommerturnier |
- |
|
- |
Sa.02.08.14 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
5:1 |
SSV Großenstein I |
- |
|
- |
So.10.08.14 14:00 Uhr |
Langenleuba/Niederhain I |
1:3 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
- |
|
1 |
Sa.16.08.14 15:00 Uhr |
SG TSV Gera-Westvororte I |
5:1 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
2 |
Sa.23.08.14 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
2:1 |
FSV Berga I |
|
|
3 |
Sa.30.08.14 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Lucka I |
2:0 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
- |
So.07.09.14 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Windischleuba I |
1:4 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
4 |
Sa.13.09.14 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
5:3 |
SV Münchenbernsdorf I |
|
|
5 |
Sa.20.09.14 15:00 Uhr |
SG Schmölln I |
1:3 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
6 |
Sa.27.09.14 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
3:1 |
FC Altenburg I |
|
|
- |
Fr.03.10.14 14:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
1:3 |
SG Kraftsdorfer SV I |
|
|
7 |
Sa.04.10.14 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Ronneburg I |
2:4 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
8 |
Sa.11.10.14 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
1:1 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz I |
|
|
9 |
So.19.10.14 15:00 Uhr |
SG Hohndorfer SV I |
1:3 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
10 |
Sa.25.10.14 14:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
1:1 |
SSV Nöbdenitz I |
|
|
11 |
Sa.01.11.14 14:00 Uhr |
Post SV Gera I |
3:0 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
12 |
Sa.08.11.14 14:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
1:0 |
SV Eintracht Fockendorf I |
|
|
13 |
Sa.15.11.14 14:00 Uhr |
SV Aga I |
1:1 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
14 |
Sa.29.11.14 14:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
0:2 |
FSV Gößnitz I |
|
|
15 |
Sa.06.12.14 14:00 Uhr |
SG Kraftsdorfer SV I |
2:2 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
16 |
Sa.13.12.14 14:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
0:4 |
SG TSV Gera-Westvororte I |
|
|
-
|
So.04.01.15 10:00 Uhr |
SV LOK Altenburg |
10.Platz |
18.Neujahrsturnier |
|
|
- |
Sa.07.02.15 11:30 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
1:5 |
SV Lichtenstein I |
|
|
- |
Sa.21.02.15 16:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Eisenberg II |
3:5 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
- |
Sa.28.02.15 17:00 Uhr |
SV Concordia Plauen I |
3:4 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
17 |
Sa.07.03.15 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Berga I |
1:0 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
18 |
Sa.14.03.15 14:00 Uhr
|
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
3:2 |
FSV Lucka I |
|
|
19 |
Sa.21.03.15 14:00 Uhr |
SV Münchenbernsdorf I |
0:0 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
20 |
Sa.28.03.15 14:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
0:4 |
SG SV Schmölln I |
|
|
21 |
So.12.04.15 15:00 Uhr |
FC Altenburg I |
3:0 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
22 |
Sa.18.04.15 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
2:1 |
FSV Ronneburg I |
|
|
23 |
Sa.25.04.15 15:00 Uhr |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz I |
0:1 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
24 |
Sa.02.05.15 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
1:1 |
SG Hohndorfer SV I |
|
|
25 |
Sa.09.05.15 15:00 Uhr |
SSV Nöbdenitz I |
2:2 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
26 |
Sa.16.05.15 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
4:1 |
Post SV Gera I |
|
|
27 |
Sa.23.05.15 15:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Fockendorf I |
0:3 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
28 |
Sa.30.05.15 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
4:2 |
SV Aga I |
|
|
29 |
Sa.06.06.15 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Gößnitz I |
2:0 |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
|
|
30 |
Sa.13.06.15 15:00 Uhr |
SV Osterland Lumpzig I |
1:1 |
SG Kraftsdorfer SV I |
|